HarithaKarmmaSena Members

```html

🌿 Haritha Karma Sena

Details of Haritha Karma Sena members serving in various wards of Manjoor Grama Panchayat.

 

Name, ward and mobile number details of Haritha Karma Sena members of Manjoor Grama Panchayat
Sl. No.NameWardMobile No.
1Shari K. R.18137847941
2Jolly Prasad18129636835
3Mini Chandran28086005658
4Maya Raju39495340566
5Usha Ravindran39496941579
6Chandanavalli48606934549
7Chandrika Ajimon49061107019
8Ashamol58592085917
9Maya Raju69633425346
10Lissy Chacko69746337072
11Reeba Saji79847576050
12Omanadas78089725215
13Geethamma Devasya88111923011
14Isabella88075294724
15Shakkuva Sherin99947635909
16Aji Raj109562248797
17Shivakumari109447843161
18Sali Santhosh119497569809
19Jolly V. V.119747296365
20Deepa Baiju139747870636
21Sissy Biju139747135949
22Latha Manoj149562598414
23Mini P. Pavithran149656163772
24Silvy Aji158330058745
25Mini Thomas157025243288
26Ajimol M. T.166235691937
27Thankamma169496375150
28Sheeba Binoy179544953025
29Elizabeth177034119763
30Valsamma Thomas189526189963
31Valsamma Chandran187558826327

 ```